Bay Tree Conference Center
Welcome.

  Calendar
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

NEW HOURLY FEES effective 7/1/14


   Schedule for Monday 10-15-2018      Print Schedule
Amah Mutsun
Conference
Esselen Nation
Conference
Muwekma Ohlone
Conference
Cervantes and Velasquez
Conference
Patio 1 Patio 2
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:00 AM
 
7:30 AM
 
7:30 AM
 
7:30 AM
 
7:30 AM
 
7:30 AM
 
7:30 AM
 
8:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
8:00 AM
 
8:00 AM
 
8:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
8:00 AM
 
8:00 AM
 
8:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
8:30 AM
 
8:30 AM
 
8:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
8:30 AM
 
8:30 AM
 
9:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
9:00 AM
 
9:00 AM
Joteria Night Committee Meeting  
9:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
9:00 AM
 
9:00 AM
 
9:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
9:30 AM
 
9:30 AM
Joteria Night Committee Meeting  
9:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
9:30 AM
 
9:30 AM
 
10:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
10:00 AM
Meeting (Welch/Hernandez/Kim)  
10:00 AM
Joteria Night Committee Meeting  
10:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
10:00 AM
 
10:00 AM
 
10:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
10:30 AM
Meeting (Welch/Hernandez/Kim)  
10:30 AM
 
10:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
10:30 AM
 
10:30 AM
 
11:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
11:00 AM
 
11:00 AM
 
11:00 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
11:00 AM
 
11:00 AM
 
11:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
11:30 AM
 
11:30 AM
 
11:30 AM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
11:30 AM
 
11:30 AM
 
12:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
12:00 PM
 
12:00 PM
 
12:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
12:00 PM
 
12:00 PM
 
12:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
12:30 PM
 
12:30 PM
 
12:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
12:30 PM
 
12:30 PM
 
1:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
1:00 PM
 
1:00 PM
 
1:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
1:00 PM
 
1:00 PM
 
1:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
1:30 PM
 
1:30 PM
 
1:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
1:30 PM
 
1:30 PM
 
2:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
2:00 PM
 
2:00 PM
 
2:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
2:00 PM
 
2:00 PM
 
2:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
2:30 PM
 
2:30 PM
Set up (Academic Advisory Board)  
2:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
2:30 PM
 
2:30 PM
 
3:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
3:00 PM
 
3:00 PM
Hold for Academic Advisory Board  
3:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
3:00 PM
 
3:00 PM
 
3:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
3:30 PM
 
3:30 PM
Hold for Academic Advisory Board  
3:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
3:30 PM
 
3:30 PM
 
4:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
4:00 PM
DDLM Committee Meetings  
4:00 PM
 
4:00 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
4:00 PM
 
4:00 PM
 
4:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
4:30 PM
DDLM Committee Meetings  
4:30 PM
 
4:30 PM
La Bienvenida Workshop  
4:30 PM
 
4:30 PM
 
5:00 PM
 
5:00 PM
 
5:00 PM
El Centro All Staff  
5:00 PM
CUIP Class  
5:00 PM
 
5:00 PM
 
5:30 PM
 
5:30 PM
 
5:30 PM
El Centro All Staff  
5:30 PM
CUIP Class  
5:30 PM
 
5:30 PM
 
6:00 PM
Sigma Pi Alpha  
6:00 PM
 
6:00 PM
El Centro All Staff  
6:00 PM
CUIP Class  
6:00 PM
 
6:00 PM
 
6:30 PM
Sigma Pi Alpha  
6:30 PM
 
6:30 PM
 
6:30 PM
CUIP Class  
6:30 PM
 
6:30 PM
 
7:00 PM
Sigma Pi Alpha  
7:00 PM
 
7:00 PM
 
7:00 PM
CUIP Class  
7:00 PM
 
7:00 PM
 
7:30 PM
Sigma Pi Alpha  
7:30 PM
 
7:30 PM
 
7:30 PM
Rotaract Club of Santa Cruz County  
7:30 PM
 
7:30 PM
 
8:00 PM
Sigma Pi Alpha  
8:00 PM
 
8:00 PM
 
8:00 PM
Rotaract Club of Santa Cruz County  
8:00 PM
 
8:00 PM
 
8:30 PM
Sigma Pi Alpha  
8:30 PM
 
8:30 PM
aKDPhi  
8:30 PM
Rotaract Club of Santa Cruz County  
8:30 PM
 
8:30 PM
 
9:00 PM
 
9:00 PM
 
9:00 PM
aKDPhi  
9:00 PM
 
9:00 PM
 
9:00 PM
 
Color codes:
available reservation tentative reservation confirmed